Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10G SFP+Multimode Module Card
Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10G SFP+Multimode Module Card
  • Price
  • US $96/piece
  • Model
  • AFBR-703SDZ-IN2
  • Unit Price
  • Order QuantityUnit PriceDelivery period
    1 - 10US $96 /piece3 day
  • Quantity
  • piece
Detail Information

Intel AFBR-703SDZ-IN2 10G SFP+Multimode module Card

Place of Origin: Guangdong China

Name: Multimode Module Card

Brand Name:SLon

Model Number: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2

Type:New Original

If you have any questions,please kindly let us know.


Please send your message to us
*Email
Tel
*Title
*Content

Agree to use terms of service